UK49s Results

Check the latest 49's Results, LunchTime Results & Teatime Results Today's

Teatime Results Today 2021

Welcome to UK lottery teatime results: congratulation to all UK lotto lucky winners. Here we have updated the most recent results of teatime. Players can get the very latest result of teatime. You can also see the UK teatime results numbers here. we have published results updates that are announced by the lottery office, so please scroll down to get the latest results.

Note: If you don’t see today’s Results then refresh/reload the page.  or 

Teatime Lotto Results

View Data

Latest Teatime Lottery Draw

Saturday 10th April 2021

4
7
14
30
39
47
11

Check: Gosloto Results

10 April 2021471430394711
09 April 2021192025314030
08 April 202111232433354318
07 April 2021319242841462
06 April 202159151625347
05 April 202114232731404234
04 April 202149101626321
03 April 202116192332404113
02 April 2021812174346496
01 April 2021524273338451

 

UK 49 TeaTime Results Today

UK 49s lottery is a very famous lottery that is played also outside the UK. It is most familiar in the USA and Australia. Its results are drawn 2 times a day. UK 49s lunchtime and teatime results are drawn at 17:49 pm (UK).

TeaTime Hot Balls & Cold Balls Number

Tips to win the Teatime Lottery Results 

Many people want to win the lottery, so they know the tips that how they can be able to win the lottery results, to fulfill their aim they many different tricks. some players use their own strategies to win the game.

  • The main thing which we are going to discuss is “mindset”, (that how you will play). This is a more former and important tip to win.
  • Make the choice of digits and numbers.
  • Use the right figure for UK teatime results then there is a hundred percent chance to win.
  • check the UK lotto teatime results history. You can choose the UK 49 result teatime winning numbers.
  • After making the calculation on past UK teatime result you can find out the UK lotto result teatime lucky numbers.

UK 49s Teatime results

The most interesting thing in 49s which makes it more popular is that it is drawn two times in a day.

If you are a lottery lover you can get UK 49s teatime results from here. Here our team will provide you live  UK lotto live results also.

In the end, we hope this information about the lottery will very helpful for the lottery player.

Thank you   Best of luck for the next 🙂