UK49s Results

Check the latest 49's Results, LunchTime Results & Teatime Results Today's

Teatime Results Today 2021

Welcome to UK lottery teatime results: congratulation to all UK lotto lucky winners. Here we have updated the most recent results of teatime. Players can get the very latest result of teatime. You can also see the UK teatime results numbers here. we have published results updates which are announced by the lottery office, so please scroll down to get the latest results.

Teatime Lotto Results

View Data

Latest Teatime Lottery Draw

Sunday 28th February 2021

20
26
36
37
40
44
49

Check: Gosloto Results

28 February 202120263637404449
27 February 2021253337464749
26 February 2021811254043479
25 February 20219161931374941
24 February 20214163133474822
23 February 20216111320334222
21 February 202123242534444926
20 February 2021161117313322
19 February 20217131928314126
18 February 20219102324364540
16 February 202157923454830
15 February 20216111733363927
14 February 20216103438404411
13 February 2021211152529348
12 February 2021141030343633
11 February 2021231638434944
10 February 20213141617243349
09 February 20211101121262817
08 February 20211182230364624
07 February 20215101215353625
06 February 202111152834374438
05 February 202168152324273
04 February 20215161720303347
03 February 20212182240424915
02 February 20212 5122728334
01 February 20212121421364330

 

UK 49 TeaTime Results Today

UK 49s lottery is a very famous lottery that is played also outside the UK. It is most familiar in the USA and Australia. Its results are drawn 2 times a day. UK 49s lunchtime and teatime results are drawn at 17:49 pm (UK).

TeaTime Hot Balls & Cold Balls Number

Tips to win the Teatime Lottery Results 

Many people want to win the lottery, so they know the tips that how they can be able to win the lottery results, to fulfill their aim they many different tricks. some players use their own strategies to win the game.

  • The main thing which we are going to discuss is “mindset”, (that how you will play). This is a more former and important tip to win.
  • Make the choice of digits and numbers.
  • Use the right figure for UK teatime results then there is a hundred percent chance to win.
  • check the UK lotto teatime results history. You can choose the UK 49 result teatime winning numbers.
  • After making the calculation on past UK teatime result you can find out the UK lotto result teatime lucky numbers.

UK 49s Teatime results

The most interesting thing in 49s which makes it more popular is that it is drawn two times in a day.

If you are a lottery lover you can get UK 49s teatime results from here. Here our team will provide you live  UK lotto live results also.

In the end, we hope this information about the lottery will very helpful for the lottery player.

Thank you   Best of luck for the next 🙂