Old UK49s Teatime Results History

The hottest and coldest numbers for 49’s are based on results over the last 4 weeks and the history Results For Lunchtime 2022. Uk 49s Teatime History, UK Teatime results, and the previous history of those draws are out there here

UK49s Teatime historical Results 2022

UK49s historical Results April 2022
Are you find Previous results of the month of April. You can get the historical results of April 2022 from the 1st to the end date.
29 April 2022
2212224434929
29 April 2022
692130384041
28 April 2022
162124354745
27 April 2022
171214153146
26 April 2022
153638454811
25 April 2022
311141742466
24 April 2022
191314244429
23 April 2022
21242535434917
22 April 2022
1345384246
21 April 2022
482029354846
20 April 2022
261118363834
19 April 2022
312153345467
18 April 2022
11212336444612
17 April 2022
1725303343441
16 April 2022
47911133321
15 April 2022
1233841464749
14 April 2022
9142036394635
13 April 2022
2122930434414
12 April 2022
391116253729
11 April 2022
791319254516
10 April 2022
16213739434641
09 April 2022
141723434538
08 April 2022
461430363912
07 April 2022
14223134384117
06 April 2022
5242933404738
05 April 2022
8112425264429
04 April 2022
24514313615
03 April 2022
4242541424921
02 April 2022
13182836394533
01 April 2022
34933373914
UK49s historical Results March 2022
Are you find Previous results of the month of March. You can get the historical results of March 2022 from the 1st to the end date.
31 March 2022
2103335384125
30 March 2022
715323546484
29 March 2022
791920344639
28 March 2022
9192531384524
27 March 2022
1518324047482
26 March 2022
1518324047482
25 March 2022
22232627274719
24 March 2022
7123637424621
23 March 2022
9233538414227
22 March 2022
2232833444930
21 March 2022
117183842487
20 March 2022
3131426324649
19 March 2022
10111524264222
18 March 2022
3193133374626
17 March 2022
491534464928
16 March 2022
13143040414738
15 March 2022
16193238414629
14 March 2022
13152829323744
13 March 2022
671423273529
12 March 2022
14172126274731
11 March 2022
6203132384828
10 March 2022
11223034364732
09 March 2022
12182730324524
08 March 2022
9273031414710
07 March 2022
6172526414919
06 March 2022
8223031424838
05 March 2022
191227364825
04 March 2022
252127284317
03 March 2022
3111220244827
02 March 2022
2123394345468
01 March 2022
3161736434624
UK49s historical Results February 2022
Are you find Previous results of the month of February. You can get the historical results of February 2022 from the 1st to the end date.
28 February 2022
6172022303727
27 February 2022
18233235414617
26 February 2022
15628364041
25 February 2022
682324464732
24 February 2022
1618394648494
23 February 2022
2122224333937
22 February 2022
151116323527
21 February 2022
2121927374828
20 February 2022
8141931454816
19 February 2022
5303340434518
18 February 2022
2152038404710
17 February 2022
1262930444738
16 February 2022
3122632404639
15 February 2022
1152032334227
14 February 2022
281620393143
13 February 2022
692531394221
12 February 2022
3141621284024
11 February 2022
17303133474818
10 February 2022
1221283644488
09 February 2022
10121928404232
08 February 2022
17273435424515
07 February 2022
7131938434726
06 February 2022
681113323412
05 February 2022
24912174340
04 February 2022
361113223314
03 February 2022
1011121825438
02 February 2022
7202226384537
01 February 2022
3482246491
UK49s historical Results January 2022
Are you find Previous results of the month of January. You can get the historical results of January 2022 from the 1st to the end date.
29 January 2022
28 January 2022
4202224414431
27 January 2022
271232374615
26 January 2022
161017224445
25 January 2022
3254243444721
24 January 2022
3112027313248
23 January 2022
14141821292
22 January 2022
781516202432
21 January 2022
3223031344821
20 January 2022
9242739404410
19 January 2022
2262937424948
18 January 2022
27151825351
17 January 2022
45141625351
16 January 2022
3141624294922
15 January 2022
142426324142
14 January 2022
2369384827
13 January 2022
2132530444647
12 January 2022
292426394133
11 January 2022
25223334451
10 January 2022
14232632404822
09 January 2022
3102032334344
08 January 2022
13192427313916
07 January 2022
571728303715
06 January 2022
4172335374718
05 January 2022
1116283136494
04 January 2022
2428293035426
03 January 2022
1725333541471
02 January 2022
520293044493
01 January 2022
5182833414739

UK Teatime Results History For 2021

31 January 20211248103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344512
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037
31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020212947102512
26 December 202010121320343511
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921
30 November 20204171821233914
29 November 202017192427384742
28 November 20202224353639401
27 November 202017181923344315
26 November 2020891216173723
25 November 2020272939464913
24 November 20206151924294213
23 November 2020383437394845
22 November 20209142229333639
21 November 202056102431383
20 November 202010121618434849
19 November 202018192832404744
18 November 2020173136404538
17 November 2020491328454830
16 November 20204131626324721
15 November 20203202326424849
14 November 2020392026364014
13 November 202015182228464834
12 November 2020451228333944
11 November 20201528374043487
10 November 202019343740444720
09 November 202019253337444634
08 November 2020681214202442
07 November 2020141831384433
06 November 20202111520464841
05 November 2020472237414249
04 November 202025303541424728
03 November 2020231937394515
02 November 2020351725394721
31 October 2020
17203035404339
30 October 2020
3122738414542
29 October 2020242425434638
28 October 2020561017223143
27 October 20208111723293530
26 October 2020121725394123
25 October 20203222934424521
24 October 2020210132432378
23 October 20204101520253517
22 October 2020229313839411
21 October 20203142224343630
20 October 2020341821334710
19 October 202017192228354736
18 October 202013414244338
17 October 2020391825263628
16 October 20208122426384520
15 October 20202132427283211
14 October 20204131619323839
13 October 20203101116212713
12 October 202025282932464843
11 October 2020141424324536
10 October 202020293031333739
9 October 20202123233344439
8 October 202079212428434
7 October 20203132230384643
6 October 202012213234404620
5 October 2020316202126284
4 October 2020892126293748
3 October 2020392036374622
2 October 2020382218344133
04 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
613343542466
03 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
531343646486
02 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
352330314932
01 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
67819254434
30 August 2020
Teatime Result
17193539404847
29 August 2020
Teatime Result
13253844454828
28 August 2020
Teatime Result
7171827414239
27 August 2020
Teatime Result
4131923264138
26 August 2020
Teatime Result
2369253035
25 August 2020
Teatime Result
5 6 7 39 42 44 19
24 August 2020
Teatime Result
1122328344124
23 August 2020
Teatime Result
5111217182731
22 August 2020
Teatime Result
112937 45464831
21 August 2020
Teatime Result
121222404923
20 August 2020
Teatime Result
19 August 2020
Teatime Result
1416171930374
18 August 2020
Teatime Result
19233036464724
17 August 2020
Teatime Result
2102031384918
16 August 2020
Teatime Result
5233738474924
15 August 2020
Teatime Result
381017353938
14 August 2020
Teatime Result
68111437402
13 August 2020
Teatime Result
3202526444735
11 August 2020
Teatime Result
5121324384026
10 August 2020
Teatime Result
4141927353916
09 August 2020
Teatime Result
571120364214
08 August 2020
Teatime Result
891223444642
07 August 2020
Teatime Result
7142025262948
06 August 2020
Teatime Result
12353740484928
05 August 2020
Teatime Result
4172324284226
04 August 2020
Teatime Result
28917222931
03 August 2020
Teatime Result
12714303427
02 August 2020
Teatime Result
17112327452
01 August 2020
Teatime Result
9142526273623
31 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151922284241
30 July 2020
Teatime Result
13202237384428
29 July 2020
Teatime Result
241037404645
28 July 2020
Teatime Result
13162635464749
27 July 2020
Teatime Result
291521464947
26 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142028444734
25 July 2020
Teatime Result
6192126324731
23 July 2020
Teatime Result
8293444464820
22 July 2020
Teatime Result
7161934434722
21 July 2020
Teatime Result
18131622344
20 July 2020
Teatime Result
1115162637408
19 July 2020
Teatime Result
181217373823
18 July 2020
Teatime Result
17202127434944
17 July 2020
Teatime Result
6781426423
16 July 2020
Teatime Result
824253740459
15 July 2020
Teatime Result
14232931464727
14 July 2020
Teatime Result
1162337444527
13 July 2020
Teatime Result
10132329363740
12 July 2020
Teatime Result
161924333948
11 July 2020
Teatime Result
131435414919
10 July 2020
Teatime Result
518192728328
09 July 2020
Teatime Result
34520303931
08 July 2020
Teatime Result
391217283222
05 July 2020
Teatime Result
4153031414340
04 July 2020
Teatime Result
671323424322
03 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151823404447
02 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142228404932
01 July 2020
Teatime Result
710232430332
30 June 2020
Teatime Result
7103742434938
29 June 2020
Teatime Result
561127353633
28 June 2020
Teatime Result
1152627324945
27 June 2020
Teatime Result
241822304627
24 June 2020
Teatime Result
1203335434523
23 June 2020
Teatime Result
16202224254725
22 June 2020
Teatime Result
181930384742
21 June 2020
Teatime Result
4141624364743
20 June 2020
Teatime Result
211263639466
19 June 2020
Teatime Result
8101627353638
18 June 2020
Teatime Result
13 21 2729313446
17 June 2020
Teatime Result
10142734454829
16 June 2020
Teatime Result
781323434418
22 March 2020
Teatime Result
13203537454619
21 March 2020
Teatime Result
67925354229
Booster
19 March 2020
Teatime Result
10161923244612
18 March 2020
Teatime Result
24283340424325
Booster
17 March 2020
Teatime Result
21223138464829
Booster
16 March 2020
Teatime Result
1162037414922
Booster
14 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
20263036374145
13 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
8122226313521
12 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
131416434839
11 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
10 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
15203239414947
09 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
9101415264324
08 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7163132334736
07 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
5172931344324
06 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
219333947487
05 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
1218202537499
04 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7101422273126
03 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
3101118244845
02 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
391231324536
01 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
2121520223932
28 Feb 20
TeaTime
4102024264428
27 Feb 20
TeaTime
3573134464
26 Feb 20
TeaTime
1623273236494
25 Feb 20
TeaTime
1416182340426
24 Feb 20
TeaTime
13936374642
23 Feb 20
TeaTime
3112530313415
22 Feb 20
TeaTime
6141924303420
21 Feb 20
TeaTime
413424346498
20 Feb 20
TeaTime
7202835384415
19 Feb 20
TeaTime
11124345474922
Booster
18 Feb 20
TeaTime
461012143227
Booster
17 Feb 20
TeaTime
272931444924
Booster
16 Feb 20
TeaTime
6131517333648
Booster
15 Feb 20
TeaTime
10121629404139
Booster
14 Feb 20
TeaTime
10252729394536
Booster
12 Feb 20
TeaTime
2142731324624
10 Feb 20
TeaTime
2232829374041
Booster
9 Feb 20
TeaTime
2141624354341
Booster
8 Feb 20
TeaTime
89102535487
Booster
7 Feb 20
TeaTime
15223234364923
Booster
6 Feb 20
TeaTime
17181941444537
Booster
4 Feb 20
TeaTime
7111415384228
Booster
3 Feb 20
TeaTime
13183035404126
Booster
2 Feb 20
TeaTime
23517223210
1 Feb 20
TeaTime
4101925354529
Booster
31 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
10172335414718
Booster
30 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
583235444718
26 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
3112834364612
Booster
25 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6112728354538
Booster
20 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
472230353834
19 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6143435364618
Booster
09 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
261024273917
Booster
06 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
7172835434846
Booster
05 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
222263439418
Booster
04 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
181217434448
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
03 January 2020
9101329404731
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
24 December 2019
1112526384039

Leave a Comment