Old UK49s Teatime Results History

The hottest and coldest numbers for 49’s are based on results over the last 4 weeks and the history Results For Lunchtime. Uk 49s Teatime History, Teatime results, and the previous history of those draws are out there here

View Data
TeaTime ResultsMonday 6th December 2021
10
17
20
28
34
37
19
TeaTime ResultsSunday 5th December 2021
2
13
18
28
47
48
31
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 4th December 2021
3
20
22
35
43
49
48
TeaTime ResultsFriday 3rd December 2021
11
12
14
19
42
44
2
TeaTime ResultsThursday 2nd December 2021
1
15
20
31
33
46
43
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 1st December 2021
2
8
16
20
33
39
28
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 30th November 2021
4
16
17
26
28
39
25
TeaTime ResultsMonday 29th November 2021
10
11
21
26
33
37
9
TeaTime ResultsSunday 28th November 2021
1
13
16
19
34
44
2
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 27th November 2021
7
26
28
32
40
41
39
TeaTime ResultsFriday 26th November 2021
7
14
16
24
42
47
27
TeaTime ResultsThursday 25th November 2021
13
19
27
33
34
41
38
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 24th November 2021
4
18
27
29
40
46
44
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 23rd November 2021
18
19
22
36
39
49
11
TeaTime ResultsMonday 22nd November 2021
7
13
17
19
23
41
38
TeaTime ResultsSunday 21st November 2021
3
8
12
14
26
47
35
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 20th November 2021
10
32
37
38
40
45
31
TeaTime ResultsFriday 19th November 2021
6
7
18
22
40
47
44
TeaTime ResultsThursday 18th November 2021
5
13
24
27
30
41
8
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 17th November 2021
6
18
19
24
29
37
41
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 16th November 2021
4
8
15
18
19
45
24
TeaTime ResultsMonday 15th November 2021
4
14
18
27
33
47
7
TeaTime ResultsSunday 14th November 2021
6
14
27
35
41
42
22
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 13th November 2021
3
16
20
25
42
48
33
TeaTime ResultsFriday 12th November 2021
4
5
30
42
48
49
40
TeaTime ResultsThursday 11th November 2021
6
22
27
34
35
37
23
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 10th November 2021
24
33
37
40
41
42
25
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 9th November 2021
1
14
38
40
44
47
37
TeaTime ResultsMonday 8th November 2021
2
10
21
29
43
49
47
TeaTime ResultsSunday 7th November 2021
1
10
16
19
30
48
35
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 6th November 2021
5
7
18
28
32
41
29
TeaTime ResultsFriday 5th November 2021
2
7
13
21
40
49
5
TeaTime ResultsThursday 4th November 2021
22
23
35
36
37
49
43
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 3rd November 2021
20
21
39
41
48
49
43
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 2nd November 2021
3
12
20
35
36
48
13
TeaTime ResultsMonday 1st November 2021
2
10
11
18
44
47
7
TeaTime ResultsSunday 31st October 2021
2
3
4
26
27
40
9
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 30th October 2021
2
22
25
33
43
49
10
TeaTime ResultsFriday 29th October 2021
12
13
18
33
34
38
9
TeaTime ResultsThursday 28th October 2021
23
31
35
37
42
47
36
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 27th October 2021
20
28
32
35
41
48
49
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 26th October 2021
6
26
32
34
39
46
14
TeaTime ResultsMonday 25th October 2021
3
5
6
21
23
49
27
TeaTime ResultsSunday 24th October 2021
13
16
19
39
40
44
46
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 23rd October 2021
2
10
11
12
33
45
37
TeaTime ResultsFriday 22nd October 2021
9
31
33
35
44
48
25
TeaTime ResultsThursday 21st October 2021
24
27
42
44
47
48
45
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 20th October 2021
3
10
13
18
29
43
5
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 19th October 2021
4
18
22
28
37
40
25
TeaTime ResultsMonday 18th October 2021
8
10
15
16
18
39
23
TeaTime ResultsSunday 17th October 2021
2
11
22
29
38
47
17
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 16th October 2021
15
22
27
34
36
44
31
TeaTime ResultsFriday 15th October 2021
2
9
26
34
35
36
40
TeaTime ResultsThursday 14th October 2021
13
18
28
33
37
39
10
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 13th October 2021
1
4
10
28
33
41
44
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 12th October 2021
1
25
30
32
39
42
23
TeaTime ResultsMonday 11th October 2021
22
26
30
32
33
34
41
TeaTime ResultsSunday 10th October 2021
3
8
13
34
36
44
4
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 9th October 2021
4
6
7
13
20
41
31
TeaTime ResultsFriday 8th October 2021
9
22
32
33
40
49
13
TeaTime ResultsThursday 7th October 2021
6
21
25
36
42
47
32
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 6th October 2021
8
21
24
36
39
41
42
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 5th October 2021
12
21
27
34
37
49
23
TeaTime ResultsMonday 4th October 2021
2
25
38
39
41
48
4
TeaTime ResultsSunday 3rd October 2021
23
27
30
37
40
42
16
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 2nd October 2021
7
20
29
36
38
39
45
TeaTime ResultsFriday 1st October 2021
1
11
12
15
16
31
25
TeaTime ResultsThursday 30th September 2021
12
17
29
37
38
40
6
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 29th September 2021
11
12
26
33
40
43
3
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 28th September 2021
1
27
30
35
36
49
21
TeaTime ResultsMonday 27th September 2021
7
22
24
26
36
41
42
TeaTime ResultsSunday 26th September 2021
6
11
27
29
41
44
20
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 25th September 2021
5
19
21
39
42
46
30
TeaTime ResultsFriday 24th September 2021
2
6
10
23
29
39
41
TeaTime ResultsThursday 23rd September 2021
9
21
25
33
40
43
22
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 22nd September 2021
7
26
28
41
47
48
32
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 21st September 2021
6
9
13
16
37
47
18
TeaTime ResultsMonday 20th September 2021
2
21
25
34
44
49
27
TeaTime ResultsSunday 19th September 2021
6
9
15
18
38
47
13
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 18th September 2021
8
9
10
11
17
39
16
TeaTime ResultsFriday 17th September 2021
1
3
9
38
39
47
12
TeaTime ResultsThursday 16th September 2021
15
17
23
24
45
48
16
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 15th September 2021
2
18
22
42
43
47
45
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 14th September 2021
11
32
34
38
39
46
43
TeaTime ResultsMonday 13th September 2021
2
10
12
28
35
39
1
TeaTime ResultsSunday 12th September 2021
10
16
31
33
38
49
18
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 11th September 2021
14
26
39
40
41
46
49
TeaTime ResultsFriday 10th September 2021
20
26
31
32
36
40
46
TeaTime ResultsThursday 9th September 2021
5
10
12
16
18
45
35
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 8th September 2021
8
9
14
15
29
47
46
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 7th September 2021
9
12
17
35
48
49
18
TeaTime ResultsMonday 6th September 2021
2
14
19
30
38
48
43
TeaTime ResultsSunday 5th September 2021
4
5
14
16
19
42
10
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 4th September 2021
12
15
18
33
45
48
19
TeaTime ResultsFriday 3rd September 2021
4
5
34
42
46
49
44
TeaTime ResultsThursday 2nd September 2021
1
5
6
24
25
38
3
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 1st September 2021
2
18
23
30
31
43
42
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 31st August 2021
18
21
25
28
30
36
33
TeaTime ResultsMonday 30th August 2021
6
11
17
25
36
44
16
TeaTime ResultsSunday 29th August 2021
3
5
16
25
26
30
22
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 28th August 2021
19
23
35
37
42
48
8
TeaTime ResultsFriday 27th August 2021
7
22
24
34
36
41
23
TeaTime ResultsThursday 26th August 2021
2
11
14
25
26
36
37
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 25th August 2021
7
9
18
34
35
36
28
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 24th August 2021
1
9
13
33
38
44
39
TeaTime ResultsMonday 23rd August 2021
14
16
19
26
33
39
49
TeaTime ResultsSunday 22nd August 2021
9
15
19
22
31
43
20
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 21st August 2021
4
7
20
22
24
30
29
TeaTime ResultsFriday 20th August 2021
3
7
14
31
35
47
37
TeaTime ResultsThursday 19th August 2021
8
9
11
21
42
49
20
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 18th August 2021
15
17
23
32
41
43
35
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 17th August 2021
3
11
26
31
33
41
36
TeaTime ResultsMonday 16th August 2021
18
23
37
39
41
45
4
TeaTime ResultsSunday 15th August 2021
23
31
36
39
44
46
34
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 14th August 2021
1
9
17
19
22
42
44
TeaTime ResultsFriday 13th August 2021
6
11
25
26
29
45
18
TeaTime ResultsThursday 12th August 2021
6
37
39
41
44
49
8
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 11th August 2021
18
23
25
30
33
35
3
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 10th August 2021
8
19
25
27
34
45
24
TeaTime ResultsMonday 9th August 2021
5
23
29
33
37
46
44
TeaTime ResultsSunday 8th August 2021
1
2
25
29
30
37
39
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 7th August 2021
5
6
18
34
35
45
37
TeaTime ResultsFriday 6th August 2021
2
9
22
27
41
48
20
TeaTime ResultsThursday 5th August 2021
5
8
20
29
31
33
45
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 4th August 2021
4
11
12
34
35
38
22
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 3rd August 2021
10
17
19
27
30
35
28
TeaTime ResultsMonday 2nd August 2021
12
18
22
29
39
47
19
TeaTime ResultsSunday 1st August 2021
7
10
16
22
33
41
17
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 31st July 2021
2
4
8
19
47
49
37
TeaTime ResultsFriday 30th July 2021
8
22
27
34
36
40
17
TeaTime ResultsThursday 29th July 2021
12
17
21
33
46
47
29
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 28th July 2021
9
14
16
20
28
37
4
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 27th July 2021
3
4
32
36
37
38
48
TeaTime ResultsMonday 26th July 2021
3
9
12
22
42
48
29
TeaTime ResultsSunday 25th July 2021
8
16
17
19
20
49
33
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 24th July 2021
1
3
4
8
13
34
18
TeaTime ResultsFriday 23rd July 2021
1
5
12
17
36
48
10
TeaTime ResultsThursday 22nd July 2021
5
10
12
21
39
45
27
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 21st July 2021
7
9
12
26
44
46
10
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 20th July 2021
2
3
6
7
33
40
22
TeaTime ResultsMonday 19th July 2021
2
7
8
27
28
34
36
TeaTime ResultsSunday 18th July 2021
6
11
12
14
30
43
22
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 17th July 2021
14
17
26
30
34
44
4
TeaTime ResultsFriday 16th July 2021
23
27
33
40
45
46
38
TeaTime ResultsThursday 15th July 2021
13
19
27
36
45
49
46
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 14th July 2021
2
9
28
35
39
40
33
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 13th July 2021
5
9
13
17
27
44
18
TeaTime ResultsMonday 12th July 2021
11
12
22
34
39
44
5
TeaTime ResultsSunday 11th July 2021
1
6
17
37
38
43
35
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 10th July 2021
11
16
20
24
27
37
17
TeaTime ResultsFriday 9th July 2021
3
7
11
13
44
46
49
TeaTime ResultsThursday 8th July 2021
17
18
23
27
29
30
12
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 7th July 2021
7
29
33
34
38
42
23
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 6th July 2021
8
14
16
27
31
35
30
TeaTime ResultsMonday 5th July 2021
3
9
21
24
28
43
5
TeaTime ResultsSunday 4th July 2021
3
12
23
37
38
47
8
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 3rd July 2021
5
8
9
19
25
34
36
TeaTime ResultsFriday 2nd July 2021
1
4
8
24
31
39
23
TeaTime ResultsThursday 1st July 2021
9
17
20
39
40
42
33
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 30th June 2021
2
14
25
36
41
45
42
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 29th June 2021
6
9
25
35
41
47
13
TeaTime ResultsMonday 28th June 2021
11
15
16
20
23
39
12
TeaTime ResultsSunday 27th June 2021
9
12
31
36
46
49
32
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 26th June 2021
7
13
20
25
36
42
21
TeaTime ResultsFriday 25th June 2021
5
9
18
33
35
40
22
TeaTime ResultsThursday 24th June 2021
3
4
17
24
32
35
5
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 23rd June 2021
25
29
32
37
39
44
1
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 22nd June 2021
1
6
15
21
40
44
46
TeaTime ResultsMonday 21st June 2021
16
17
35
36
40
42
48
TeaTime ResultsSunday 20th June 2021
9
12
17
25
38
39
33
TeaTime ResultsSaturday 19th June 2021
3
7
9
19
38
40
41
TeaTime ResultsFriday 18th June 2021
4
5
10
26
36
45
39
TeaTime ResultsThursday 17th June 2021
1
7
8
18
24
33
32
TeaTime ResultsWednesday 16th June 2021
2
4
9
20
27
31
39
TeaTime ResultsTuesday 15th June 2021
6
10
15
31
44
46
19
TeaTime Results Monday 14th June 2021
7
14
15
16
22
26
8
TeaTime Results Sunday 13th June 2021
15
16
23
32
34
47
8
TeaTime Results Saturday 12th June 2021
3
14
18
33
43
44
2
TeaTime Results Friday 11th June 2021
10
23
29
34
43
44
8
TeaTime Results Thursday 10th June 2021
3
11
12
23
29
47
18
TeaTime Results Wednesday 9th June 2021
3
10
24
33
35
46
17
TeaTime Results Tuesday 8th June 2021
14
17
31
32
33
48
7
TeaTime Results Monday 7th June 2021
7
18
21
31
39
46
35
TeaTime Results Sunday 6th June 2021
3
7
24
29
44
48
23
TeaTime Results Saturday 5th June 2021
7
24
44
47
48
49
41
TeaTime Results Friday 4th June 2021
11
14
15
30
34
40
21
TeaTime Results Thursday 3rd June 2021
10
15
22
23
34
46
26
TeaTime Results Wednesday 2nd June 2021
5
6
28
32
40
47
36
TeaTime Results Tuesday 1st June 2021
3
8
32
38
42
47
14
TeaTime Results Monday 31st May 2021
10
20
36
38
45
48
14
TeaTime Results Sunday 30th May 2021
3
18
19
25
28
45
41
TeaTime Results Saturday 29th May 2021
7
16
25
28
29
32
27
TeaTime Results Friday 28th May 2021
6
7
20
22
27
29
14
TeaTime ResultsThursday 27 May 2021
4
15
19
31
32
45
8
TeaTime Results Wednesday 26th May 2021
1
22
26
36
37
38
34
TeaTime Results Tuesday 25th May 2021
1
4
27
31
38
44
3
TeaTime Results Monday 24th May 2021
4
13
15
19
40
48
7
TeaTime Results Sunday 23rd May 2021
4
11
16
29
31
40
49
TeaTime Results Saturday 22nd May 2021
3
9
28
34
41
47
5
TeaTime Results Friday 21st May 2021
9
14
26
31
37
45
13
TeaTime Results Thursday 20th May 2021
5
8
26
28
37
39
48
TeaTime Results Tuesday 18th May 2021
4
19
26
27
30
37
29
TeaTime Results Monday 17th May 2021
3
10
13
25
31
49
30
TeaTime Results Sunday 16th May 2021
6
12
4
16
44
46
25
TeaTime Results Saturday 15th May 2021
2
5
9
23
32
36
18
TeaTime Results Friday 14th May 2021
2
6
15
25
34
36
14
TeaTime Results Thursday 13th May 2021
2
29
30
39
45
47
16
TeaTime Results Wednesday 12th May 2021
15
19
28
35
39
44
24
TeaTime Results Tuesday 11th May 2021
14
23
30
33
36
40
27
TeaTime Results Monday 10th May 2021
10
14
29
35
40
48
1
TeaTime Results Sunday 9th May 2021
2
7
16
33
35
45
31
TeaTime Results Saturday 8th May 2021
2
16
17
26
39
49
25
TeaTime Results Friday 7th May 2021
14
24
31
33
40
49
17
TeaTime Results Thursday 6th May 2021
2
22
29
42
45
46
39
TeaTime Results Wednesday 5th May 2021
1
3
6
14
19
34
21
TeaTime Results Tuesday 4th May 2021
3
6
8
24
29
45
28
TeaTime Results Monday 3rd May 2021
9
12
19
36
44
45
10
TeaTime Results Sunday 2nd May 2021
4
18
19
24
26
37
27
TeaTime Results Saturday 1st May 2021
6
7
34
35
48
49
37
TeaTime Results Friday 30th April 2021
10
18
20
31
44
45
47
TeaTime Results Thursday 29th April 2021
2
6
8
12
25
49
34
TeaTime Results Wednesday 28th April 2021
5
12
29
33
34
47
17
TeaTime Results Tuesday 27th April 2021
6
12
21
31
37
44
16
TeaTime Results Monday 26th April 2021
1
3
15
38
40
45
13
TeaTime Results Sunday 25th April 2021
4
9
10
13
37
43
20
TeaTime Results Saturday 24th April 2021
6
25
26
38
39
40
23
TeaTime Results Friday 23rd April 2021
1
16
24
25
43
47
3
TeaTime Results Thursday 22nd April 2021
2
8
12
15
43
47
46
TeaTime Results Wednesday 21st April 2021
2
12
25
40
48
49
17
TeaTime Results Tuesday 20th April 2021
1
8
35
40
43
47
28
TeaTime Results Monday 19th April 2021
9
30
37
44
48
49
5
TeaTime Results Sunday 18th April 2021
3
21
26
28
34
38
2
TeaTime Results Saturday 17th April 2021
9
11
18
19
31
41
37
TeaTime Results Friday 16th April 2021
10
12
20
30
44
46
43
TeaTime Results Thursday 15th April 2021
21
22
26
27
34
40
30
TeaTime Results Wednesday 14th April 2021
8
11
14
28
32
35
15
TeaTime Results Tuesday 13th April 2021
9
11
20
31
41
46
15
TeaTime Results Monday 12th April 2021
19
28
29
39
42
47
49
TeaTime Results Sunday 11th April 2021
1
2
18
24
29
31
40
TeaTime Results Saturday 10th April 2021
4
7
14
30
39
47
11
TeaTime Results Friday 9th April 2021
1
9
20
25
31
40
30
TeaTime Results Thursday 8th April 2021
11
23
24
33
35
43
18
TeaTime Results Wednesday 7th April 2021
3
19
24
28
41
46
2
TeaTime Results Tuesday 6th April 2021
5
9
15
16
25
34
7
TeaTime Results Monday 5th April 2021
14
23
27
31
40
42
34
TeaTime Results Sunday 4th April 2021
4
9
10
16
26
32
1
TeaTime Results Saturday 3rd April 2021
16
19
23
32
40
41
13
TeaTime Results Friday 2nd April 2021
8
12
17
43
46
49
6
TeaTime Results Thursday 1st April 2021
5
24
27
33
38
45
1
TeaTime Results Wednesday 31st March 2021
9
14
17
21
27
47
42
TeaTime Results Tuesday 30th March 2021
10
15
21
38
41
45
28
TeaTime Results Monday 29th March 2021
9
21
28
31
42
48
25
TeaTime Results Sunday 28th March 2021
4
25
26
28
38
49
34
TeaTime Results Saturday 27th March 2021
3
7
15
20
25
33
22
TeaTime Results Friday 26th March 2021
3
19
30
36
42
45
10
TeaTime Results Thursday 25th March 2021
4
11
14
15
40
48
25
TeaTime Results Wednesday 24th March 2021
5
9
21
22
41
44
23
TeaTime Results Tuesday 23rd March 2021
3
12
19
26
27
43
25
TeaTime Results Monday 22nd March 2021
2
5
20
27
40
46
48
TeaTime Results Sunday 21st March 2021
9
30
37
38
40
49
44
TeaTime Results Saturday 20th March 2021
11
12
13
25
27
42
35
TeaTime Results Friday 19th March 2021
9
10
23
31
41
43
36
TeaTime Results Thursday 18th March 2021
4
7
21
25
39
45
16
TeaTime Results Wednesday 17th March 2021
4
13
15
27
38
44
25
TeaTime Results Tuesday 16th March 2021
2
16
17
19
23
40
42
TeaTime Results Monday 15th March 2021
8
13
22
24
33
47
11
TeaTime Results Sunday 14th March 2021
18
21
32
41
47
48
20
TeaTime Results Saturday 13th March 2021
2
34
36
42
44
46
33
TeaTime Results Friday 12th March 2021
17
23
27
28
29
46
24
TeaTime Results Thursday 11th March 2021
6
9
28
29
31
33
16
TeaTime Results Wednesday 10th March 2021
15
19
22
37
38
40
10
TeaTime Results Tuesday 9th March 2021
4
7
14
15
24
44
45
TeaTime Results Monday 8th March 2021
2
10
20
22
28
31
7
TeaTime Results Sunday 7th March 2021
16
24
27
30
45
49
7
TeaTime Results Saturday 6th March 2021
2
5
7
21
25
44
34
TeaTime Results Friday 5th March 2021
2
8
9
10
18
27
16
TeaTime Results Thursday 4th March 2021
2
9
12
18
43
45
41
TeaTime Results Wednesday 3rd March 2021
4
6
7
24
26
49
18
TeaTime Results Tuesday 2nd March 2021
5
8
19
39
41
45
31
TeaTime Results Monday 1st March 2021
3
14
25
26
35
36
11
TeaTime Results Sunday 28th February 2021
20
26
36
37
40
44
49
TeaTime Results Saturday 27th February 2021
2
5
33
37
46
47
49
TeaTime Results Friday 26th February 2021
8
11
25
40
43
47
9
TeaTime Results Thursday 25th February 2021
9
16
19
31
37
49
41
TeaTime Results Wednesday 24th February 2021
4
16
31
33
47
48
22
TeaTime Results Tuesday 23rd February 2021
6
11
13
20
33
42
22
TeaTime Results Monday 22nd February 2021
2
7
19
24
32
43
6
TeaTime Results Sunday 21st February 2021
23
24
25
34
44
49
26
TeaTime Results Saturday 20th February 2021
1
6
11
17
31
33
22
TeaTime Results Friday 19th February 2021
7
13
19
28
31
41
26
TeaTime Results Thursday 18th February 2021
9
10
23
24
36
45
40
TeaTime Results Wednesday 17th February 2021
17
26
28
30
35
48
25
TeaTime Results Tuesday 16th February 2021
5
7
9
23
45
48
30
TeaTime Results Monday 15th February 2021
6
11
17
33
36
39
27
TeaTime Results Sunday 14th February 2021
6
10
34
38
40
44
11
TeaTime Results Saturday 13th February 2021
2
11
15
25
29
34
8
TeaTime Results Friday 12th February 2021
1
4
10
30
34
36
33
TeaTime Results Thursday 11th February 2021
2
3
16
38
43
49
44
TeaTime Results Wednesday 10th February 2021
3
14
16
17
27
33
49
TeaTime Results Tuesday 9th February 2021
1
10
11
21
26
28
17
TeaTime Results Monday 8th February 2021
1
18
22
30
36
46
24
TeaTime Results Sunday 7th February 2021
5
10
12
15
35
36
25
TeaTime Results Saturday 6th February 2021
11
15
28
34
37
44
38
TeaTime Results Friday 5th February 2021
6
8
15
23
24
27
3
TeaTime Results Thursday 4th February 2021
5
16
17
20
30
33
47
TeaTime Results Wednesday 3rd February 2021
2
18
22
40
42
49
15
TeaTime Results Tuesday 2nd February 2021
2
5
12
27
28
33
4
TeaTime Results Monday 1st February 2021
2
12
14
21
36
43
30
TeaTime Results Sunday 31st January 2021
1
3
4
8
10
38
14
TeaTime Results Saturday 30th January 2021
6
10
19
26
39
42
30
TeaTime Results Friday 29th January 2021
13
18
32
33
46
48
25
TeaTime Results Thursday 28th January 2021
16
19
24
39
41
44
43
TeaTime Results Wednesday 27th January 2021
6
17
29
30
37
40
31
TeaTime Results Tuesday 26th January 2021
6
22
41
45
46
47
12
TeaTime Results Monday 25th January 2021
22
28
37
38
39
42
17

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for January 2021

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for January 2021, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from January 2021.
31 January 20211248103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344512
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for December 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for December 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from December 2020.
31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020212947102512
26 December 202010121320343511
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for November 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for November 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from November 2020.
30 November 20204171821233914
29 November 202017192427384742
28 November 20202224353639401
27 November 202017181923344315
26 November 2020891216173723
25 November 2020272939464913
24 November 20206151924294213
23 November 2020383437394845
22 November 20209142229333639
21 November 202056102431383
20 November 202010121618434849
19 November 202018192832404744
18 November 2020173136404538
17 November 2020491328454830
16 November 20204131626324721
15 November 20203202326424849
14 November 2020392026364014
13 November 202015182228464834
12 November 2020451228333944
11 November 20201528374043487
10 November 202019343740444720
09 November 202019253337444634
08 November 2020681214202442
07 November 2020141831384433
06 November 20202111520464841
05 November 2020472237414249
04 November 202025303541424728
03 November 2020231937394515
02 November 2020351725394721

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for October 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for October 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from October 2020.
31 October 2020
17203035404339
30 October 2020
3122738414542
29 October 2020242425434638
28 October 2020561017223143
27 October 20208111723293530
26 October 2020121725394123
25 October 20203222934424521
24 October 2020210132432378
23 October 20204101520253517
22 October 2020229313839411
21 October 20203142224343630
20 October 2020341821334710
19 October 202017192228354736
18 October 202013414244338
17 October 2020391825263628
16 October 20208122426384520
15 October 20202132427283211
14 October 20204131619323839
13 October 20203101116212713
12 October 202025282932464843
11 October 2020141424324536
10 October 202020293031333739
9 October 20202123233344439
8 October 202079212428434
7 October 20203132230384643
6 October 202012213234404620
5 October 2020316202126284
4 October 2020892126293748
3 October 2020392036374622
2 October 2020382218344133

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for September 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for September 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from September 2020.
04 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
613343542466
03 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
531343646486
02 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
352330314932
01 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
67819254434

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for August 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for August 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from August 2020.
30 August 2020
Teatime Result
17193539404847
29 August 2020
Teatime Result
13253844454828
28 August 2020
Teatime Result
7171827414239
27 August 2020
Teatime Result
4131923264138
26 August 2020
Teatime Result
2369253035
25 August 2020
Teatime Result
5 6739 4244 19
24 August 2020
Teatime Result
1122328344124
23 August 2020
Teatime Result
5111217182731
22 August 2020
Teatime Result
112937 45464831
21 August 2020
Teatime Result
121222404923
20 August 2020
Teatime Result
19 August 2020
Teatime Result
1416171930374
18 August 2020
Teatime Result
19233036464724
17 August 2020
Teatime Result
2102031384918
16 August 2020
Teatime Result
5233738474924
15 August 2020
Teatime Result
381017353938
14 August 2020
Teatime Result
68111437402
13 August 2020
Teatime Result
3202526444735
11 August 2020
Teatime Result
5121324384026
10 August 2020
Teatime Result
4141927353916
09 August 2020
Teatime Result
571120364214
08 August 2020
Teatime Result
891223444642
07 August 2020
Teatime Result
7142025262948
06 August 2020
Teatime Result
12353740484928
05 August 2020
Teatime Result
4172324284226
04 August 2020
Teatime Result
28917222931
03 August 2020
Teatime Result
12714303427
02 August 2020
Teatime Result
17112327452
01 August 2020
Teatime Result
9142526273623

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for July 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for July 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from July 2020.
31 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151922284241
30 July 2020
Teatime Result
13202237384428
29 July 2020
Teatime Result
241037404645
28 July 2020
Teatime Result
13162635464749
27 July 2020
Teatime Result
291521464947
26 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142028444734
25 July 2020
Teatime Result
6192126324731
23 July 2020
Teatime Result
8293444464820
22 July 2020
Teatime Result
7161934434722
21 July 2020
Teatime Result
18131622344
20 July 2020
Teatime Result
1115162637408
19 July 2020
Teatime Result
181217373823
18 July 2020
Teatime Result
17202127434944
17 July 2020
Teatime Result
6781426423
16 July 2020
Teatime Result
824253740459
15 July 2020
Teatime Result
14232931464727
14 July 2020
Teatime Result
1162337444527
13 July 2020
Teatime Result
10132329363740
12 July 2020
Teatime Result
161924333948
11 July 2020
Teatime Result
131435414919
10 July 2020
Teatime Result
518192728328
09 July 2020
Teatime Result
34520303931
08 July 2020
Teatime Result
391217283222
05 July 2020
Teatime Result
4153031414340
04 July 2020
Teatime Result
671323424322
03 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151823404447
02 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142228404932
01 July 2020
Teatime Result
710232430332

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for June 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for June 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from June 2020.
30 June 2020
Teatime Result
7103742434938
29 June 2020
Teatime Result
561127353633
28 June 2020
Teatime Result
1152627324945
27 June 2020
Teatime Result
241822304627
24 June 2020
Teatime Result
1203335434523
23 June 2020
Teatime Result
16202224254725
22 June 2020
Teatime Result
181930384742
21 June 2020
Teatime Result
4141624364743
20 June 2020
Teatime Result
211263639466
19 June 2020
Teatime Result
8101627353638
18 June 2020
Teatime Result
13212729313446
17 June 2020
Teatime Result
10142734454829
16 June 2020
Teatime Result
781323434418

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for march 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for March 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from march 2020.
22 March 2020
Teatime Result
13203537454619
21 March 2020
Teatime Result
67925354229
Booster
19 March 2020
Teatime Result
10161923244612
18 March 2020
Teatime Result
24283340424325
Booster
17 March 2020
Teatime Result
21223138464829
Booster
16 March 2020
Teatime Result
1162037414922
Booster
14 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
20263036374145
13 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
8122226313521
12 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
131416434839
11 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
10 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
15203239414947
09 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
9101415264324
08 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7163132334736
07 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
5172931344324
06 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
219333947487
05 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
1218202537499
04 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7101422273126
03 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
3101118244845
02 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
391231324536
01 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
2121520223932

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for February 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for February 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from February 2020.
28 Feb 20
TeaTime
4102024264428
27 Feb 20
TeaTime
3573134464
26 Feb 20
TeaTime
1623273236494
25 Feb 20
TeaTime
1416182340426
24 Feb 20
TeaTime
13936374642
23 Feb 20
TeaTime
3112530313415
22 Feb 20
TeaTime
6141924303420
21 Feb 20
TeaTime
413424346498
20 Feb 20
TeaTime
7202835384415
19 Feb 20
TeaTime
11124345474922
Booster
18 Feb 20
TeaTime
461012143227
Booster
17 Feb 20
TeaTime
272931444924
Booster
16 Feb 20
TeaTime
6131517333648
Booster
15 Feb 20
TeaTime
10121629404139
Booster
14 Feb 20
TeaTime
10252729394536
Booster
12 Feb 20
TeaTime
2142731324624
10 Feb 20
TeaTime
2232829374041
Booster
9 Feb 20
TeaTime
2141624354341
Booster
8 Feb 20
TeaTime
89102535487
Booster
7 Feb 20
TeaTime
15223234364923
Booster
6 Feb 20
TeaTime
17181941444537
Booster
4 Feb 20
TeaTime
7111415384228
Booster
3 Feb 20
TeaTime
13183035404126
Booster
2 Feb 20
TeaTime
23517223210
1 Feb 20
TeaTime
4101925354529
Booster

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for January 2020

UK 49s Teatime Results Archive for January 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Teatime Results History from January 2020.
31 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
10172335414718
Booster
30 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
583235444718
26 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
3112834364612
Booster
25 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6112728354538
Booster
20 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
472230353834
19 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6143435364618
Booster
09 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
261024273917
Booster
06 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
7172835434846
Booster
05 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
222263439418
Booster
04 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
181217434448
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
03 January 2020
9101329404731
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
24 December 2019
1112526384039
UK49s Results © 2021