UK49s Results

Check the latest 49's Results, LunchTime Results & Teatime Results Today's

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History

The hottest and coldest numbers for 49’s are based on results over the last 4 weeks and the history 49s results. Uk 49s lunchtime History, Lunchtime results, and the previous Teatime history Results of those draws are out there here

Uk49s Previous Archive Results

49s Results history

 

View Data
Thursday 29th July 2021
1
6
11
41
44
49
15
Tuesday 27th July 2021
15
20
28
32
42
45
31
Monday 26th July 2021
3
15
35
36
40
46
16
Sunday 25th July 2021
6
7
12
20
22
45
38
Saturday 24th July 2021
12
16
26
35
44
49
47
Friday 23rd July 2021
7
11
21
36
38
45
27
Thursday 22nd July 2021
10
13
16
19
40
49
46
Wednesday 21st July 2021
6
14
25
28
29
45
22
Tuesday 20th July 2021
11
14
28
33
39
48
35
Monday 19th July 2021
10
16
23
26
37
39
41
Sunday 18th July 2021
11
15
24
31
34
44
14
Saturday 17th July 2021
3
12
13
20
21
24
31
Friday 16th July 2021
1
6
12
16
19
25
49
Thursday 15th July 2021
2
17
18
19
44
49
7
Wednesday 14th July 2021
18
29
39
42
45
48
5
Tuesday 13th July 2021
14
21
23
26
33
42
39
Monday 12th July 2021
5
23
32
38
41
47
45
Sunday 11th July 2021
2
3
10
13
22
30
40
Saturday 10th July 2021
2
17
22
26
40
42
1
Friday 9th July 2021
2
4
8
25
27
28
5
Thursday 8th July 2021
2
7
16
17
18
42
33
Wednesday 7th July 2021
2
3
6
14
36
40
39
Tuesday 6th July 2021
24
35
40
41
45
46
16
Monday 5th July 2021
7
18
20
21
27
29
11
Sunday 4th July 2021
2
13
16
32
36
42
19
Saturday 3rd July 2021
5
12
15
29
32
34
36
Friday 2nd July 2021
2
7
19
23
34
47
30
Thursday 1st July 2021
1
16
37
41
42
49
30
Wednesday 30th June 2021
4
6
33
34
36
39
13
Tuesday 29th June 2021
3
4
21
22
24
46
7
Monday 28th June 2021
5
8
10
36
39
43
41
Sunday 27th June 2021
3
13
20
21
40
46
41
Saturday 26th June 2021
4
23
39
44
48
49
36
Friday 25th June 2021
6
10
19
31
41
43
34
Thursday 24th June 2021
4
21
28
31
33
40
20
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
7
22
24
37
44
49
1
Tuesday 22nd June 2021
19
20
37
39
41
45
10
Monday 21st June 2021
2
4
17
19
22
39
11
Sunday 20th June 2021
2
4
24
33
37
46
9
Saturday 19th June 2021
3
11
14
16
28
41
49
Friday 18th June 2021
3
4
10
14
41
48
31
Thursday 17th June 2021
1
4
10
22
36
42
45
Wednesday 16th June 2021
5
7
12
27
31
42
45
Tuesday 15th June 2021
10
14
19
24
25
47
17
Monday 14th June 2021
3
13
15
22
33
36
30
Monday 14th June 2021
15
13
33
36
22
3
30
Sunday 13th June 2021
12
19
34
29
48
46
42
Saturday 12th June 2021
9
28
48
19
17
35
18
Friday 11th June 2021
8
24
29
49
23
17
9
Thursday 10th June 2021
22
32
25
40
18
49
26
Wednesday 9th June 2021
47
46
34
29
40
39
12
Tuesday 8th June 2021
47
39
49
19
17
43
30
Monday 7th June 2021
14
4
6
18
34
41
7
Sunday 6th June 2021
46
37
12
33
35
11
28
Saturday 5th June 2021
45
35
29
10
7
27
13
Friday 4th June 2021
46
26
25
16
40
43
41
Thursday 3rd June 2021
22
1
32
7
12
37
8
Wednesday 2nd June 2021
24
26
31
43
20
25
28
Tuesday 1st June 2021
11
9
47
39
31
6
25
Monday 31st May 2021
4
38
7
37
12
39
48
Sunday 30th May 2021
29
43
40
49
45
7
4
Saturday 29th May 2021
12
36
46
37
33
29
32
Friday 28th May 2021
5
45
2
37
13
7
16
Thursday 27th May 2021
2
16
38
7
46
13
39
Thursday 27 May 2021
2
7
13
16
38
46
39
Wednesday 26th May 2021
25
42
11
28
8
12
16
Tuesday 25th May 2021
47
9
31
1
22
7
26
Monday 24th May 2021
48
15
17
24
28
33
37
Sunday 23rd May 2021
42
20
11
8
46
34
28
Saturday 22nd May 2021
44
30
45
47
40
5
18
Friday 21st May 2021
25
33
6
48
32
35
38
Tuesday 18th May 2021
14
8
46
1
7
41
30
Monday 17th May 2021
27
12
11
23
42
45
19
Sunday 16th May 2021
1
34
40
16
47
28
27
Saturday 15th May 2021
20
8
32
19
21
12
46
Friday 14th May 2021
20
34
21
35
40
37
29
Thursday 13th May 2021
45
8
4
43
18
39
29
Wednesday 12th May 2021
46
4
10
31
26
49
27
Tuesday 11th May 2021
31
36
16
30
41
42
4
Monday 10th May 2021
37
16
2
9
6
25
15
Sunday 9th May 2021
18
32
31
13
8
16
7
Saturday 8th May 2021
3
42
34
32
12
48
21
Friday 7th May 2021
27
45
37
38
13
14
34
Thursday 6th May 2021
28
11
20
6
40
45
44
Wednesday 5th May 2021
1
12
18
45
42
8
13
Tuesday 4th May 2021
21
33
4
38
32
29
47
Monday 3rd May 2021
14
12
6
1
17
8
43
Sunday 2nd May 2021
49
16
34
48
40
35
12
Saturday 1st May 2021
27
36
30
32
46
4
47
Friday 30th April 2021
19
46
9
14
15
47
20
Thursday 29th April 2021
16
49
2
37
29
31
28
Wednesday 28th April 2021
4
17
43
47
22
15
13
Tuesday 27th April 2021
10
1
39
38
46
29
27
Monday 26th April 2021
49
31
25
16
48
23
6
Sunday 25th April 2021
25
19
17
42
24
37
18
Saturday 24th April 2021
32
7
44
18
11
40
13
Friday 23rd April 2021
2
43
8
30
16
39
20
Thursday 22nd April 2021
4
18
15
5
11
40
39
Wednesday 21st April 2021
37
6
1
13
24
7
47
Tuesday 20th April 2021
47
42
18
2
13
46
14
Monday 19th April 2021
40
19
22
7
5
11
25
Sunday 18th April 2021
17
16
5
22
47
43
10
Saturday 17th April 2021
17
2
42
27
9
21
6
Friday 16th April 2021
22
11
46
7
27
35
21
Thursday 15th April 2021
33
1
29
11
22
7
9
Wednesday 14th April 2021
20
31
18
44
37
38
43
Tuesday 13th April 2021
31
47
46
37
25
44
49
Monday 12th April 2021
34
46
27
16
44
19
17
Sunday 11th April 2021
17
6
15
2
1
25
39
Saturday 10th April 2021
47
27
21
20
29
18
4
Friday 9th April 2021
24
26
27
1
12
8
34
Thursday 8th April 2021
35
7
22
41
6
2
31
Wednesday 7th April 2021
41
34
43
44
24
36
48
Tuesday 6th April 2021
15
27
9
22
29
40
25
Monday 5th April 2021
37
43
41
29
26
44
3
Sunday 4th April 2021
3
32
42
13
20
44
24
Saturday 3rd April 2021
31
43
45
33
1
4
21
Friday 2nd April 2021
3
1
5
9
38
25
43
Thursday 1st April 2021
32
36
37
19
49
38
35
Wednesday 31st March 2021
37
18
25
47
32
2
45
Tuesday 30th March 2021
11
39
41
16
26
24
25
Monday 29th March 2021
3
42
22
25
24
30
49
Sunday 28th March 2021
38
8
47
30
25
4
10
Saturday 27th March 2021
24
5
13
34
8
49
22
Friday 26th March 2021
46
30
20
24
32
22
49
Thursday 25th March 2021
32
5
20
21
6
40
35
Wednesday 24th March 2021
2
39
41
10
42
12
6
Tuesday 23rd March 2021
18
47
41
29
23
33
5
Monday 22nd March 2021
30
6
22
48
23
42
44
Sunday 21st March 2021
9
25
14
35
31
19
45
Saturday 20th March 2021
4
34
39
15
10
36
44
Friday 19th March 2021
47
18
1
30
25
26
5
Thursday 18th March 2021
49
17
44
42
22
43
28
Wednesday 17th March 2021
35
22
21
8
20
17
33
Tuesday 16th March 2021
39
6
11
5
19
32
25
Monday 15th March 2021
18
38
7
31
43
16
42
Sunday 14th March 2021
39
37
41
40
47
15
48
Saturday 13th March 2021
21
17
38
24
12
13
36
Friday 12th March 2021
9
8
35
33
32
18
41
Thursday 11th March 2021
40
14
43
22
11
2
9
Wednesday 10th March 2021
48
8
23
20
13
36
29
Tuesday 9th March 2021
36
25
4
20
38
24
22
Monday 8th March 2021
7
6
22
33
32
35
11
Sunday 7th March 2021
11
35
41
12
28
8
17
Saturday 6th March 2021
42
45
23
4
36
41
17
Friday 5th March 2021
35
43
6
1
39
3
38
Thursday 4th March 2021
48
11
24
3
41
18
14
Wednesday 3rd March 2021
39
24
22
27
1
15
37
Tuesday 2nd March 2021
5
19
40
8
25
45
38
Monday 1st March 2021
43
46
35
10
33
11
1
Sunday 28th February 2021
42
9
49
17
22
28
7
Saturday 27th February 2021
37
30
13
43
27
5
19
Friday 26th February 2021
45
9
15
27
38
2
49
Thursday 25th February 2021
39
45
18
46
49
3
27
Wednesday 24th February 2021
1
29
7
18
47
12
15
Tuesday 23rd February 2021
6
13
4
21
15
37
11
Monday 22nd February 2021
32
19
41
21
17
16
36
Sunday 21st February 2021
39
7
25
15
45
42
43
Saturday 20th February 2021
11
33
18
27
23
2
48
Friday 19th February 2021
46
20
41
34
38
3
32
Thursday 18th February 2021
37
20
3
27
42
9
34
Wednesday 17th February 2021
46
40
18
49
11
19
31
Tuesday 16th February 2021
48
14
49
31
22
45
26
Monday 15th February 2021
4
3
25
40
12
2
32
Sunday 14th February 2021
30
49
36
22
32
17
39
Saturday 13th February 2021
45
1
17
31
18
23
12
Friday 12th February 2021
48
14
13
6
17
28
12
Thursday 11th February 2021
44
40
23
24
42
12
3
Wednesday 10th February 2021
48
12
43
5
26
44
49
Tuesday 9th February 2021
21
35
18
26
5
32
24
Monday 8th February 2021
8
14
31
17
12
47
48
Sunday 7th February 2021
39
45
14
30
43
24
33
Saturday 6th February 2021
34
12
43
21
30
1
2
Friday 5th February 2021
29
26
37
19
7
34
39
Thursday 4th February 2021
47
31
48
6
15
45
42
Wednesday 3rd February 2021
19
1
41
17
22
40
18
Tuesday 2nd February 2021
40
49
27
20
36
18
47
Monday 1st February 2021
26
1
25
20
17
22
48
Sunday 31st January 2021
1
24
33
12
6
13
16
Saturday 30th January 2021
30
13
5
38
2
3
15
Friday 29th January 2021
43
12
33
41
45
46
48
Thursday 28th January 2021
49
45
42
8
25
35
9
Wednesday 27th January 2021
11
47
23
10
38
12
40
Tuesday 26th January 2021
30
14
24
7
31
44
12
Monday 25th January 2021
45
18
15
24
36
17
13

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for January 2021

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for January 2021, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from January 2021.
31 January 2021161213243316
30 January 202123513303815
29 January 202112334143454648
28 January 2021825354245499
27 January 202110111223384740
26 January 20217142430314412
25 January 202115171824364513
24 January 2021612162643498
23 January 2021678914293
22 January 2021891013344719
21 January 202127923464727
20 January 20218121531424410
19 January 20212152027284723
18 January 20219232529354722
17 January 20212162628394536
16 January 2021371720303515
15 January 2021262224394527
14 January 20213102229314419
13 January 20219121925464829
12 January 2021
11 January 20216232632334916
10 January 20211111628394442
9 January 2021347920321
8 January 202147404445466
7 january 2021681226374738
6 january 202111162226304013
5 January 202115171923354511
4 January 2021131117242814
3 January 20214152125303922
2 January 2021241726313715
1 January 202112263134424419

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for December 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for December 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from December 2020.
31 December 20207193537384946
30 December 2020691217424945
29 December 20201217272937491
28 December 202012151823283949
27 December 2020352326353616
26 December 20203121922323720
24 December 2020891516192034
23 December 202014183439454842
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20202125434446477
20 December 2020242031324544
19 December 202048153134449
18 December 20203202227294913
17 December 20202121328334738
16 December 2020142729374843
15 December 20208222336404342
14 December 202011273034404448
13 December 202012131734394249
12 December 202010162633454612
11 December 202017192930424513
10 December 2020352734419
9 December 2020520222744457
08 December 20201172030343932
07 December 20205171819233211
06 December 202016172633354942
05 December 20204172527303823
04 December 2020351727314016
03 December 2020481429424332
02 December 20207192542454813
01 December 2020381935434810

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for November 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for November 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from November 2020.
30 November 20201353742444833
29 November 2020344044464819
28 November 202012252836414322
27 November 20202162134364830
26 November 20205112632384425
25 November 2020420253239478
24 November 2020242025283126
23 November 202012171820273410
22 November 20205131617234227
21 November 2020429424547497
20 November 20207122434374823
19 November 202023417333842
18 November 202036924284116
17 November 20202101923343541
16 November 202020323947484918
15 November 202010263441434614
14 November 20208121416243126
13 November 20201101521232848
12 November 20201119363742482
11 November 2020713182435396
10 November 202011183236434916
09 November 2020691429303715
08 November 202014162733363722
07 November 20201132629414614
06 November 20208283031434613
05 November 20209111824363747
04 November 20201182530404345
03 November 2020131719264833
02 November 202051920212848
01 November 202015223740414948

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for October 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for October 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from October 2020.
30 October 2020       
30 October 202026818214022
29 October 2020817354144469
28 October 20206132634364131
27 October 20202242835394727
26 October 202036182630324
25 October 202011141722444610
24 October 2020910111214381
23 October 20201202138474945
22 October 20204142426383916
21 October 2020419222729431
20 October 20202678253647
19 October 2020161731324034
18 October 202020252627293736
17 October 20205112736384511
16 October 20201016202433382
15 October 20205182326284133
14 October 2020481839454647
13 October 20201120273637461
12 October 2020413142338395
Booster
11 October 20204192324364732
10 October 202034812224835
9 October 20209122328374948
8 October 202013263239434415
7 October 2020161417354945
6 October 20203134414245469
5 October 2020671826314314
4 October 202011122739354426
3 October 20209313437414817
2 October 2020371718294143

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for September 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for September 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from September 2020.
04 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
12131821343515
03 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
11162537384324
02 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
38911274431
01 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
6152028324745

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for August 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for August 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from August 2020.
30 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
15262930364519
29 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
03062331333525
28 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1012151944496
27 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
17283132344429
26 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
131824374919
25 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
820283538456
24 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2112021354234
23 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2252730324533
22 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
612262741495
21 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
8131619273449
20 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12831324013
19 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1518373945476
18 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
151638464940
17 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
262231364223
16 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
322232427427
15 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1516 324043,4917
14 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
13142230323831
13 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
21222932484913
12 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12134144484943
11 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
16274546474821
10 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1233038444620
09 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
3182026294225
08 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1013232830326
07 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
9192639414737
06 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12152936384417
05 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
7181929364412
04 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
6152735474824
03 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
152129474932
02 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
241325273118

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for july 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for July 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from July 2020.
31 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6273638404528
30 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
9293338424512
29 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
14163437394821
28 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
131620223032
27 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
681415214541
26 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
9152728314237
23 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
591125264537
22 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6212628394813
21 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
16323637394047
20 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
10151639404220
19 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
21223035374243
18 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
591929404732
17 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
3101223284035
16 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
1118283444492
15 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
131126344432
14 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
561829394425
13 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6182224354636
Lunchtime
12 07 2020
3162226303933
Lunchtime
11 07 2020
513242830484
Lunchtime
10 07 2020
2233233464927
Lunchtime
08 07 2020
12142324252920
Lunchtime
05 07 2020
2102035364513
Lunchtime
04 07 2020
610153747492
Lunchtime
03 07 2020
1112225274046
Lunchtime
02 07 2020
561720354623
Lunchtime
01 07 2020
122740454843

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for June 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for June 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from June 2020.
Lunchtime
30 june 2020
15192123373910
Lunchtime
29 june 2020
20212329414833
Lunchtime
28 june 2020
18192833414535
27 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
5102633414745
26 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4202139474824
25 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
361028293018
24 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4122330404826
23 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
35811233141
22 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
23515204941
21 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4681920425
20 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
11121317223630
19 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
151821414344
18 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
17182034414230
17 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
5161930444920
16 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
18363031325
15 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
9101525283740

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for March 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for March 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from March 2020
22 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
819212832417
21 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
6101935394131
20 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
121319212835
19 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
7101322303729
18 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
23343639444631
Booster
17 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
6102124373929
Booster
16 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
891020314823
15 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
68912243528
14 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
12141932344345
13 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
12171921223035
11 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
16193342494
10 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
3132636414730
09 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
425333940417
07 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
218222639493
05 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
451017194113
04 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
391924263148
03 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
4111213364814
02 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7132024323718
01 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
28919294212

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for February 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for February 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from February 2020,
29 Feb 2020
LunchTime
8132324262732
28 Feb 2020
LunchTime
292226283331
27 Feb 2020
LunchTime
712243132335
25 Feb 2020
LunchTime
110122439442
24 Feb 2020
LunchTime
14151628303741
22 Feb 2020
LunchTime
2101421374919
Booster
21 Feb 2020
LunchTime
24323435434827
Booster
20 Feb 2020
LunchTime
6162137384722
Booster
19 Feb 2020
LunchTime
10242527434628
Booster
18 Feb 2020
LunchTime
13143033344240
Booster
17 Feb 2020
LunchTime
56714254228
Booster
16 Feb 2020
LunchTime
171423253543
Booster
14 Feb 2020
LunchTime
11141626313321
Booster
11 Feb 2020
LunchTime
1111743154742
Booster
10 Feb 2020
LunchTime
181229434915
Booster
8 Feb 2020
LunchTime
134681249
Booster
7 Feb 2020
LunchTime
1121428324649
Booster
6 Feb 2020
LunchTime
471519252733
Booster
5 Feb 2020
LunchTime
3252633394137
Booster
3 Feb 2020
LunchTime
8111926324846
Booster
2 Feb 2020
LunchTime
17232528294239
Booster
1 Feb 2020
LunchTime
7132137404443
Booster

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for January 2020

UK 49s Lunchtime Results Archive for January 2020, you can check Past Year uk49s results history. previous UK49s Results History from January 2020
1 February 2020
LunchTime Draw
7132137404443
31 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3111232404215
Booster
27 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
281319253223
26 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
18262829374324
Booster
21 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
13212230384018
20 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
12223041444636
18 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
9313539424520
15 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
171622314412
14 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
12141526314345
Booster
10 January 2020
TeatimeTime Draw
24722264231
10 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
351834434424
08 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
291222244219
Booster
07 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
1223039444614
Booster
06 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3192027293230
Booster
05 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3161822444536
Booster
04 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
14182829333932
Booster
03 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
13242932333625
Booster
24 December 2019
LunchTime Result
1112526384039
Booster
Frontier Theme